Termine
Logo_gross

Aleksandra Thilo

 

0172-4266260

a.thilo@bedikids.de

 

Veranstaltungen 2019

 

 

 

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Samstag

Sonntag

11.02.2019

12.02.2019

13.02.2019

14.02.2019

15.02.2019

16.02.2019

17.02.20

 

 

Heute

- KEINE -

kleine Entdecker

15.15 - 15.45

15.45 - 16.15

Babyschwimmen

(Hallenbad)

Heute

- KEINE -

Babymassage

 

14.00 - 15.00

waterKids

(Hallenbad)

 

 

9.00 – 11.30

Spielgruppe

(Bürgerzentrum)

16.15 - 17.00

Kleinkinder-schwimmen

(Hallenbad)

9.00 – 11.30

Spielgruppe

(Bürgerzentrum)

 

 

 

 

 

Heute

- KEINE -

Rückenschule

17.45 - 18.30

Schwangeren-schwimmen

(Hallenbad)

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.30 - 19.15

Rückbildungskurs

(Hallenbad)

 

 

18.02.2019

19.02.2019

20.02.2019

21.02.2019

22.02.2019

23.02.2019

24.02.2019

 

 

Heute

- KEINE -

kleine Entdecker

15.15 - 15.45

15.45 - 16.15

Babyschwimmen

(Hallenbad)

Heute

- KEINE -

Babymassage

 

 

 

 

9.00 – 11.30

Spielgruppe

(Bürgerzentrum)

16.15 - 17.00

Kleinkinder-schwimmen

(Hallenbad)

9.00 – 11.30

Spielgruppe

(Bürgerzentrum)

 

 

 

 

 

19.30 - 20.45

Rückenschule

(Etelsen)

17.45 - 18.30

Schwangeren-schwimmen

(Hallenbad)

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.30 - 19.15

Rückbildungskurs

(Hallenbad)

 

 

25.02.2019

26.02.2019

27.02.2019

28.02.2019

01.03.2019

02.03.2019

03.03.2019

 

 

Heute

- KEINE -

kleine Entdecker

Heute

- KEINE -

Rückenschule

9.00 – 11.30

Spielgruppe

(Bürgerzentrum)

 

9.00 - 13.00

fotoKids Familienshooting

(Schloss Etelsen)

 

 

9.00 – 11.30

Spielgruppe

(Bürgerzentrum)

15.15 - 15.45

15.45 - 16.15

Babyschwimmen

(Hallenbad)

9.00 - 10.00

Babymassage

(Achim-Baden)

 

 

 

 

 

16.15 - 17.00

Kleinkinder-schwimmen

(Hallenbad)

10.30 - 11.30

Happy Babys

(Achim-Baden)

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.45 - 18.30

Schwangeren-schwimmen

(Hallenbad)

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.30 - 19.15

Rückbildungskurs

(Hallenbad)

 

 

04.03.2019

05.03.2019

06.03.2019

07.03.2019

08.03.2019

09.03.2019

10.03.2019

9.00 - 10.00

Lauftraining

(Schloss Etelsen)

8.45 - 9.15

Babyschwimmen

(Hallenbad)

9.00 – 11.30

Spielgruppe

(Bürgerzentrum)

15.15 - 15.45

15.45 - 16.15

Babyschwimmen

(Hallenbad)

9.00 – 11.30

Spielgruppe

(Bürgerzentrum)

 

10.00 - 12.30

Ausflug auf den Reiterhof

(Oyten)

 

 

9.30 - 10.15

kleine Entdecker

(Langwedel)

16.15 - 17.00

Kleinkinder-schwimmen

(Hallenbad)

9.00 - 10.00

Babymassage

(Achim-Baden)

 

 

 

 

 

19.30 - 20.45

Rückenschule

(Etelsen)

10.30 - 11.30

Happy Babys

(Achim-Baden)

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.00 - 17.30

Nähmaschinen-kurs "Rucksack"

(Etelsen)

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.45 - 18.30

Schwangeren-schwimmen

(Hallenbad)

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.30 - 19.15

Rückbildungskurs

(Hallenbad)

 

 

11.03.2019

12.03.2019

13.03.2019

14.03.2019

15.03.2019

16.03.2019

17.03.2019

9.00 - 10.00

Lauftraining

(Schloss Etelsen)

8.45 - 9.15

Babyschwimmen

(Hallenbad)

9.00 – 11.30

Spielgruppe

(Bürgerzentrum)

15.15 - 15.45

15.45 - 16.15

Babyschwimmen

(Hallenbad)

9.00 – 11.30

Spielgruppe

(Bürgerzentrum)

 

14.00 - 15.00

15.00 - 15.30

waterKids

(Hallenbad)

 

 

9.30 - 10.15

kleine Entdecker

(Langwedel)

16.15 - 17.00

Kleinkinder-schwimmen

(Hallenbad)

9.00 - 10.00

Babymassage

(Achim-Baden)

 

 

 

 

 

19.30 - 20.45

Rückenschule

(Etelsen)

10.30 - 11.30

Happy Babys

(Achim-Baden)

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.45 - 18.30

Schwangeren-schwimmen

(Hallenbad)

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.30 - 19.15

Rückbildungskurs

(Hallenbad)

 

 

18.03.2019

19.03.2019

20.03.2019

21.03.2019

22.03.2019

23.03.2019

24.03.2019

9.00 - 10.00

Lauftraining

(Schloss Etelsen)

8.45 - 9.15

Babyschwimmen

(Hallenbad)

9.00 – 11.30

Spielgruppe

(Bürgerzentrum)

15.15 - 15.45

15.45 - 16.15

Babyschwimmen

(Hallenbad)

9.00 – 11.30

Spielgruppe

(Bürgerzentrum)

 

14.30 – 15.45

SVK Kurs 1/2

(tamado)

 

 

9.30 - 10.15

kleine Entdecker

(Langwedel)

16.15 - 17.00

Kleinkinder-schwimmen

(Hallenbad)

9.00 - 10.00

Babymassage

(Achim-Baden)

 

 

 

 

 

19.30 - 20.45

Rückenschule

(Etelsen)

10.30 - 11.30

Happy Babys

(Achim-Baden)

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.45 - 18.30

Schwangeren-schwimmen

(Hallenbad)

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.30 - 19.15

Rückbildungskurs

(Hallenbad)

 

 

25.03.2019

26.03.2019

27.03.2019

28.03.2019

29.03.2019

30.03.2019

31.03.2019

9.00 - 10.00

Lauftraining

(Schloss Etelsen)

8.45 - 9.15

Babyschwimmen

(Hallenbad)

9.00 – 11.30

Spielgruppe

(Bürgerzentrum)

15.15 - 15.45

15.45 - 16.15

Babyschwimmen

(Hallenbad)

9.00 – 11.30

Spielgruppe

(Bürgerzentrum)

 

14.30 – 15.45

SVK Kurs 2/2

(tamado)

 

 

9.30 - 10.15

kleine Entdecker

(Langwedel)

16.15 - 17.00

Kleinkinder-schwimmen

(Hallenbad)

9.00 - 10.00

Babymassage

(Achim-Baden)

 

 

 

 

 

19.30 - 20.45

Rückenschule

(Etelsen)

10.30 - 11.30

Happy Babys

(Achim-Baden)

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.45 - 18.30

Schwangeren-schwimmen

(Hallenbad)

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.30 - 19.15

Rückbildungskurs

(Hallenbad)

 

 

Aleksandra Thilo

0172-4266260

a.thilo@bedikids.de

bediKids

 

Flatacker 3

28832 Achim